Riverview Honor Roll

Posted December 17, 2018

Congratulations to the Riverview Middle School students who achieved the Honor Roll for the first trimester!

 

2018-19 First Trimester Honor Roll

Eighth Grade

Alexander J. Ames
Ella H. Ahlstrand
Najae A. Akbar
Carson T. Anhalt
Tate L. Argall
Luci B. Bein
Coralyn R. Bergum
Dohnavyn J. Biertzer
Brady T. Bleck
Roman J. Braesch
Madeline P. Brown
Mason G. Buhk
Lauren A. Bunyea
Ryker J. Daggett
Anna D. Depping-Herzog
Isabella M. Eberhardy
Arik M. Egerbrecht
Miriam J. Fabian
Colin J. Fisher
Camden A. Flaig
Ian T. Flood
Arianna M. Fohr
Elise M. Friedel
Carter J. Fuerst
Calyssa Y. Hall
Alexa M. Haring
Reymar C. Harms
Collin G. Harvey
Noah D. Hefter
Emma G. Heinen
Laura K. Henze
Ella M. Hogue
Emma M. Hollister
Natalie A. Johnson
Garret R. Johnson
Clarissa L. Jones
Hailey A. Knuth
Mya J. Kulow
Allison L. Kultgen
Allison M. Limberg
Julia G. Lodes
Elizabeth M. Manthey
Ethan D. Marquardt
Caleb J. Martell
Dominic J. Martin
Connor R. Miley
Jake R. Miller
Andru M. Miller
Morgan L. Miller
Cady M. Ninnemann
Adam M. Niver
Bryan Ochoa-Perez
Forest M. Olsen
Sariya Osterberg
Quintessa M. O'Toole
Zayda G. Pankow
Cassandra K. Pilling
Julianna M. Pohl
Shyann P. Rentmeester
Avery J. Ribbens
Ella G. Ringel
Dylon A. Sass
Atheana V. Schad
Harry F. Schneider
Brooke M. Schuenemann
Brandon D. Schultz
Chloe R. Schwarten
Carson A. Schwartz
Austin T. Schwartz
Natalie E. Schwarz
Carter Selk
Masee Selk
Ryan Selk
Nicholas S. Shircel
Jacob M. Shutter
Zachary R. Stearns
Eli D. Steiner
Hailey M. Steinhardt
James M. Steinhardt
Maisy A. Sternhagen
Nathaniel M. Stucke
Adia M. Trejo
Alex N. Weisensel
Hannah E. Wettstein
Ashlei M. Williams
Alana A. Young
Violet O. Zellmer

Seventh Grade

Jaren D. Baltus
Hailey R. Batzner
Brooke B. Bein
Sarah E. Birenbaum
Thomas W. Blad
Kaden J. Bleau
Asher J. Bogenschuetz
Trevor S. Bruckner
Afina H. Budrecki
Boden E. Budrecki
Emily Chen
Keegan D. Chevrier
Aidan J. Cohn
Silas R. Dailey
Sydney A. Demers
Delaney M. Fischer
Austin M. Gilbert
Liam C. Haase
Savannah A. Halle
Jade J. Henkel
Vivian L. Iseler
Jack P. Jacquat
Hollee-Olivia M. Kaiser
Morgan P. Keller
Erynn J. Kletzien
Melina M. Knowles
Ethan B. Kober
Cora J. Kohlman
Ethan S. Kohlman
Alexander J. Krebsbach
Joseph W. Krusiec
Alysha E. Lehrke
Megan M. Limberg
Brayden C. Lomibao
Zoe E. Ludington
Janessa L. Malone
Addyson P. McCoy
Shea E. McMullen
Edison J. Mella
Jade L. Meyer
Stefanie Moguel
Julia S. Mulder
Alec G. Nelson
Claire H. Nelson
Mylee M. Nickel
Alexandra Ochoa-Perez
Sawyer J. Paape
Lauryn E. Pelnar
Lorenzo T. Peterson
Danica A. Picard
Owen H. Plate
Grace G. Poppe
Katelyn M. Rabe
Preston R. Raeder
Cres J. Ramaeker
Alberto C. Ramos
Andrew R. Rau
Cooper L. Ritchie
Noah D. Russell
Justin J. Sabel
Brooklynn J. Schaub
Kerissa M. Schleicher
Isabel M. Schmelter
Jordan M. Schmitt
Brylee C. Schuenemann
Tanner D. Schultz
Kathryn J. Schwartz
Brielle L. Seymour
Cadence D. Seymour
Jenesa H. Soberg
Allison M. Steiner
Emma L. Steinhardt
John T. Steinhardt
Celia R. Struve
Sophia C. Suchocki
Taylor S. Trakel
Marco P. Troka
Mario J. VanDrie
Emma L. Weedman
Jackson J. Weinhold
Sage C. Wifler
Alec T. Wilderman
Annie H. Xiong
Dylan H. Youmans

Sixth Grade

Samantha L. Andrews
Cole J. Anhalt
Alexis C. Balde
Alexis M. Beger
Austin J. Behr
Brooklyn C. Bersch
Jake B. Bins
Campbell J. Booth
Gabrielle M. Bunyea
Lauren M. Cantwell
Mary C. Crumley
Mason R. Dekarske
Mackenzie DeSmidt
Avery G. Duff
Charles A. Egerbrecht
Emily J. Entringer
Isaac M. Falk
Gianna E. Flores
Avalyn J. Friedel
Marcus Gerlach
Benjamin K. Harpstead
Sullivan C. Hawe-Lawrenz
Gaige L. Heller
Chase M. Hellmer
Barret C. Helmer
Brennan C. Helmer
Yahir C. Hernandez-Montoya
Wyatt M. Herzog
Emmitt A. Huhn
Ivan S. Hyer
Madison R. Ingersoll
Ava G. Jaeckels
Olivia G. Jones
Callie J. Kiekhoefer
Thomas J. Kilian
Danica M. Klemme
Jesse J. Klippel
Mara C. Kohlmann
Chloe N. Krebsbach
Dillon J. Krupp
Cayden T. Kuhn
Paige N. Kurtz
Naiya J. LaBoy
Addison K. LaCount
Grace E. Lambert
Jayde Laubenstein
Ian M. Leonard
Lily C. Lodes
Emmett J. Lodl
Trever G. Marquardt
Elizabeth J. Mathes
Alison Matzdorf
Tia G. Mertes
Ava N. Miller
Olivia M. Monkoski
Molly M. Munson
Payton K. Murphy
Lauren K. Niewolny
Kassidy M. Novak
Michael W. Nugent
Isabelle B. Peterson
Khai-Thi T. Pham
Sadie Pieterick
Maddyson G. Puetz
Kyleigh M. Rautmann
Addilynn Reimer
Vincent Reysen
Walker L. Roesel
Grayson C. Schamberger
Olivia J. Schilling
Carter A. Schmitz
Brianna I. Schroeder
Regan R. Schwartz
Christina L. Sember
Devin R. Shircel
Brett J. Shutter
Hope A. Southworth
Michael F. Stephan
Ramona C. Sternhagen
Avery R. Stiefvater
Callynn E. Strausser
Lili D. Thomas
Grant C. Thome
Shelby G. Tollman
Donna R. Tolman
Aubrey E. Vaughn
Chloe R. Voigt
Bailey Webb
Tayla R. Weisensel
Madison M. White
Abigail A. Wiskirchen
Nolan C. Wiskirchen