Plymouth High School Honor Roll

Posted February 12, 2018

Congratulations to the Plymouth High School students who achieved the Honor Roll!

2017-18 Second Quarter High Honor Roll

Requires GPA of 3.75-4.0

Seniors

Alexis T. Anderson 
Hanna G. Aukerman  
Laura A. Behr  
Katharine G. Benedict  
Josie K. Binder  
Erica T. Birenbaum  
Kathleen M. Coley  
Mason W. Dale  
Korey D. Friederichs
Mason P. Guell
Cory J. Haupt
Caitlynn R. Hefter
Lucille M. Hoitink 
Adam M. Hollister
Bryce F. Holzmann
Jadan J. Johnson
Connor A. Joseph
Brandon R. Keller
Joshua F. Klister
Cade D. Knaus
Zachary J. Kraus
Amanda K. Krueger
Jessica C. Leider
Carly J. Lilek
Kaitlyn P. Luedtke
Hailee M. Martin
Sarah J. Morris
Katie E. Pocian
Kayla R. Prahl
Eric D. Preissner
Sydney A. Robinson
Andrew M. Schmitt
Justin J. Schmitz
Luke J. Schneider
Kyle R. Schwibinger
Joseph W. Sebranek
Jenna J. Slabe
Adam R. Smith
Taylor J. Struve
Hannah I. Stucke
Kory K. Tetschlag
Kit W. Tong
Ashley S. Uribe
Elizabeth C. Welsch
Catherine E. Williamson
Lindsay R. Wollner
Sanae Yamamota

Juniors

Stefan A. Allman  
Gabrielle M. Arnold  
Charlie J. Aschenbach  
Wilhelm A. Birkholz  
Elsa K. Blad  
Dillon J. Fritz  
Isabell S. Gangano  
Louis P. Gentine III  
Katie M. Hanson  
Grace K. Harvey  
Max P. Hassel  
Hannah M. Held  
Alex P. Heun  
Derek C. Holec  
Christiana L. Hoyt  
Jenna L. Iserloth  
Anna L. Kitzerow  
Alaina J. Krueger  
Keeley C. Kuru  
Anthony K. Leissring  
Luke R. Levsen  
Caitlin N. McEvoy  
Katlynn A. Meyer  
Lauren M. Nicholson  
Olivia J. Rauch  
Walker R. Saladini  
Luke R. Schultz  
Kerianne M. Solfest  
Areliz Soto-Verduzco  
Maggie E. Staehling  
Charlotte T. Suttner  
Sydney J. Tackes  
Danielle G. Tesky  
Gabriel M. Thull  
Amanda G. Triebensee  
Michael E. Troka  
Halie J. Wagner  
Charles A. Waitkus  
Monica M. Yolich

Sophomores

Jordyn V. Anderson  
Nora J. Argall  
Jacob S. Ashworth  
Magdalene H. Berg  
Sarah M. Birenbaum  
Elise M. Bleck  
Anna R. Brink  
Kathryn M. Brinkman  
Carolyn R. Britt  
Ashlyn L. Fleck  
Madeline H. Haucke  
Katelyn M. Heun  
Ethan A. Joseph  
Lauren E. Kent  
Sarah J. Klas  
Kyle P. Kraus  
Dallas C. Kreisa  
Ethan J. Lilyquist  
Logan T. Manthey  
Katlyn R. Marthenze  
Luke E. McKinch  
Alexis D. Meyer  
Grace E. Mooney  
Alec J. Nicholson  
Cammi P. Nicolaus  
Jessica Norton  
Jennifer F. Novotny  
Benjamin Olsen  
Alexander J. Oty 
Morgan M. Phipps  
Anna Seifert  
Lukas R. Sternard  
Claire K. Strehlow  
Annamarie B. Welnetz  
Rilee M. Willett  
Grace M. Wynveen  

Freshmen

Isabelle M. Arbuckle  
Emily V. Austin  
Madelaine Brix  
Cassandra A. Clarke  
Payton K. DeZwarte  
Mariah L. Fox  
Bryce G. Fuerst  
Nicole E. Haefs  
Jamie K. Hansen  
Rachel R. Hansen  
Joshua Harms  
Tess C. Huhn  
Ilyssa L. Jones  
Chloe A. Kalk  
Gabriel B. Kalleward  
Alisha A. Klemme  
Brianna D. Kober  
Ryan B. Kraus  
Elwyn A. Levsen  
Claire A. Mulder  
Margaret A. Munson  
Julianna N. Neu  
Gracianne M. Nohl  
Ansel R. Olsen  
Kennidy R. Pelnar  
Addison R. Plate  
Haven L. Ribbens  
Isabelle G. Schilling  
Cameron M. Schreiber  
Hannah L. Schultz  
Cara A. Schwartz  
Elissa L. Spatt  
Ellie E. Staehling  
Jack R. Steinhardt  
Olivia Straub   
Allaina R. Struve  
Matteo A. Troka  
Kailei A. Wachuta  
Kathryn T. Waitkus  
Emma L. Welsch  
Austin J. Zeeveld  
Zoe A. Zwick 

 

2017-18 Second Quarter Honor Roll

Requires GPA of 3.4-3.749

Seniors

John O. Aschenbach Jr.  
Megan M. Ausloos  
Federica Barresi  
Heather A. Bins  
Ty G. Brink  
Jonathan R. Brisson  
Nicholas A. Broder  
Miranda L. Cotter  
Doraelia S. Esquivel  
Nathaniel D. Francis  
Adrianna J. Georg  
Nicole M. Giese  
Caitlyn N. Goetsch  
Natassja M. Gustafson  
Taylor G. Hau  
Rebecca L. Haumschild  
Emma N. Hellmer  
Kody K. Hitsman  
Emma G. Jewell  
Nikolaus Johnson  
Matthew P. Klug  
Kaylee R. Krahn  
Alexis L. Lautenschlaeger  
Emily J. LaVine  
Asher S. Marcom  
Jayda R. Martell  
Emma R. McKinch  
Mackade H. Mella  
Samantha J. Meyer  
Dillon S. Nemitz  
Gabriel J. Olsen  
Taylor P. Oreck  
Lucas M. Perello  
Courtney L. Perl  
Sylvia R. Peters  
Brady J. Petrie  
Peyton L. Picard  
Garrison R. Pierce  
Elizabeth R. Potrykus  
Madeline Radtke  
Holden F. Reilly  
Cole A. Rogers  
Brianne F. Roy  
Darian J. Sager  
Benjamin P. Schaefers  
Jaxsen R. Schermacher  
Logan L. Schreiber  
Klairice R. Schwartz  
Kathryn E. Sember  
Kendra R. Stauss  
Sommer L. Stoney  
Madilyn K. Straub  
Nevin J. Weigert  
Savannah L. Wiese  
Ian M. Williams  

Juniors

Keegan P. Gafney  
Hana E. Goeser  
Alexandra C. Gruttner  
Jack E. Gumieny  
Abigail L. Horner  
Jun Huang  
Cecelia E. Huhn  
Bennett J. Josephs  
Gillian M. Kaat  
Sydney T. Kalk  
Isabelle S. Kastelic  
Caitlin K. Kruschke  
Ethan J. Kurtz  
Kendell L. Lafayette  
Isaac D. Lomibao  
Casey T. MacPhetridge 
Noah G. McFarlin  
Gabrielle K. Mella  
Caden P. Nicolaus  
Abigail R. Palechek  
Elissa L. Passehl   
Christian Pieper  
Mikalea L. Pingel  
Matthew G. Pohl  
Benjamin J. Schleh  
Jovianne L. Schwibinger  
Anne C. Sedlacek  
Zachery S. Seifert  
Olivia C. Strutz  
Ian D. Thiesenhusen  
Elizabeth M. Tournour  
Alexander M. Turicik  
Monica M. Yolich  
Zachary G. Youmans  

Sophomores

Jana M. Ahlstrand 
Benjamin G. Ahlswede  
Kennedy J. Arbuckle  
Connor S. Bruckner  
Teresa L. Carbaugh  
Courtney N. Casper  
Averell Charlton Diesch  
Cody J. Dessloch  
Dylan C. Ernst  
Zoe M. Ertel   
Kaitlynn J. Fisher  
Jerry J. Georg  
Mason W. Hellmer  
Alexis L. Holloway  
Chase L. Jasinski  
Rosalia C. Johnson  
Alesha A. Kaat-Fohr  
Gracie M. Kasuboski  
Carisa E. Kleinhans  
Isaac E. Kraus  
Ethan J. Lilyquist  
Azure D. Maki  
Isabella K. McCabe  
Chance O. Miller  
Jack M. Miller  
Levi A. Mugan  
Kinsey C. Ninnemann  
John H. Nugent  
Aiden E. Reilly  
Ava B. Schilder  
Cami A. Schroeder  
Noah R. Scudella  
Alexa L. Sheridan  
Kalani J. Smith  
Samantha M. Solfest  
Stephanie M. Solfest  
Natalie Stewart  
Austin S. Walker  

Freshmen

Raegen A. Baumgartner  
Meghan P. Caster  
Tanner J. Coenen  
Seth A. Conery  
Jack A. Gentine  
Tara L. Gilbertson  
Samuel Q. Gossens  
Robert J. Grimes  
Sierra L. Grimm   
Ashton W. Haack  
Leah A. Hanson 
Avery L. Hau  
Rose E. Johnson  
Nathalie J. Kaiser  
Andrew J. Klug  
Evan S. Ladwig  
Jack R. Luedtke  
Edward D. McConnaha  
Kyle A. McEvoy  
Dillon H. Meredith  
Adam G. Miller  
Matthew N. Morris  
Julianna N. Neu  
Alicia S. Nugent  
Lauren E. Petrie  
Khai-Tri T. Pham  
Carley M. Reil  
Nicole A. Reilly  
Sophie A. Schneider  
Carter M. Schreiber  
Alexis L. Schwarten  
Wyatt S. Smrz  
Morgan L. Solonika  
David J. Steffes  
Rachel E. Stokdyk  
Isaiah J. Voss  
Nicole E. Walber  
Alayna D. Wilderman  
Margaret A. Williamson  
Johnathan D. Wishman  
Autumn R. Woodke  
Ethan C. Yelle  
Reese C. Young