Riverview Honor Roll

Posted December 18, 2017

Congratulations to the Riverview Middle School students who achieved the Honor Roll for the first trimester!

 

2017-18 First Trimester Honor Roll

Eighth Grade

Shania K Arneson
Grace A Artery
Lucia R Blad
Ava C Booth
Mason J Brill-Meerdink
Anthony R Bulin
Brooke A Castro
Morgan L Clarke
Taylor E Coenen
Emerson K Cotter
Emily J Edwards
Micah R Falk
Mary L Feldmann
Kimberly N Fisher
Megan A Fontany
Reed C Gahagan
Jacob S Gruttner
Lucas R Gruttner
Erin K Haase
Sophia D Hansen
Cortni R Harder
Nicolaus J Harpstead
Karlee M Hartmann
Chase M Heling
Calli J Hellmer
Adelyn R Hill
Robert R Horner
Mckenna C Hovey
Bradley J Ingersoll
Nora R Jaeger
Nikolai W Jirikowic
Isabella R Josephs
Joshua T Kapellen
Jasmine O Keller
Mara E Kiekhoefer
Clay M Krablean
Brady B Krahn
Hannah R Kraus
Dakota C Kreisa
Mitchell J Krueger
Chloe A Kulow
Jordan L Lensmire
Emma C Levandowski
Owen D Lodl
Samaira B Lomibao
Devin S Mahloch
Treyton B Malnory
Kellan D Mella
Jason T Meyer
Taylor A Miller
Annika M Nelson
Chloe P Nicolaus
Kade M Novak
Jeb W Nytes
Jaden M Papenfus
Kathryn Peterson
Olivia R Rabe
Meghan M Rabe
Samuel M Radue
Katherine J Rauscher
Cole J Ritt
Evan W Robinson
Benjamin J Robinson
Peyton D Sass
Tanis L Sator
Samuel D Scheele
McKenna A Schleicher
Allison K Schwartz
Kylee A Schwochert
Kelsey L Seil
Matthew J Sember
Adelynn F Seymour
Tre X Shafstall
Matthew J Sheridan
Austin J Steffes
Jacob W Steinhardt
Ella N Stubbs
Zachary M Stucke
Grady J Tackes
Isabella C Tracy
Aaron D Veldman
Emily R VonDerVellen
Abigail F Walker
Brianne M Weise
Sydney C Youmans
Scarlet J Zellmer

Seventh Grade

Najae A Akbar
Alexander J Ames
Carson T Anhalt
Anthony C Apuzzo
Tate L Argall
Luci B Bein
Dohnavyn J Biertzer
Brady T Bleck
Roman J Braesch
Mason G Buhk
Lauren A Bunyea
Ryker J Daggett
Anna D Depping-Herzog
Brody R Downs
Arik M Egerbrecht
Miriam J Fabian
Colin J Fisher
Camden A Flaig
Ian T Flood
Breanna L Flores
Arianna M Fohr
Elise M Friedel
Carter J Fuerst
Austin J Gutschow
Reymar C Harms
Collin G Harvey
Noah D Hefter
Emma G Heinen
Laura K Henze
Ella M Hogue
Emma M Hollister
Natalie A Johnson
Garret R Johnson
Clarissa L Jones
Jacob Klinger
Mya J Kulow
Allison L Kultgen
Wyatt E LaPorte
Allison M Limberg
Elizabeth M Manthey
Ethan D Marquardt
Caleb J Martell
Dominic J Martin
Connor R Miley
Jake R Miller
Andru M Miller
Cady M Ninnemann
Adam M Niver
Forest M Olsen
Sariya Osterberg
Quintessa M O'Toole
Zayda G Pankow
Cassandra K Pilling
Julianna M Pohl
Eric W Pringle
Shyann P Rentmeester
Avery J Ribbens
Logan L Rizzi
Dylon A Sass
Kaitlyn A Scharenbroch
Harry F Schneider
Brooke M Schuenemann
Brandon D Schultz
Austin T Schwartz
Carson A Schwartz
Natalie E Schwarz
Carter Selk
Masee Selk
Ryan Selk
Oliver J Sheets
Nicholas S Shircel
Jacob M Shutter
Zachary R Stearns
Hailey M Steinhardt
James M Steinhardt
Maisy A Sternhagen
Nathaniel M Stucke
Nathan M Wasilewski
Alex N Weisensel
Hannah E Wettstein
Ashlei M Williams
Violet O Zellmer

Sixth Grade

Jaren D Baltus
Hailey R Batzner
Brooke B Bein
Sarah E Birenbaum
Thomas W Blad
Kaden J Bleau
Amber L Boldt
Trevor S Bruckner
Boden E Budrecki
Afina H Budrecki
Ava N Bulin
Emily Chen
Keegan D Chevrier
Aidan J Cohn
Destiny A Colassacco
Silas R Dailey
Sydney A Demers
Mason L Elias
Delaney M Fischer
Austin M Gilbert
Tiffany R Girard
Savannah A Halle
Max G Halle
Luke Hartenstein
Ava J Hendrickson
Jade J Henkel
Alexa J Herceg
Natalie M Immel
Vivian L Iseler
Jack P Jacquat
Hollee-Olivia M Kaiser
Morgan P Keller
Erynn J Kletzien
Melina M Knowles
Ethan B Kober
Cora J Kohlman
Ethan S Kohlman
Lillian E Krueger
Jordan M Kruse
Joseph W Krusiec
Alysha E Lehrke
Megan M Limberg
Brayden C Lomibao
Zoe E Ludington
Janessa L Malone
Shea E McMullen
Edison J Mella
Savannah R Mendenhall
Claire H Nelson
Alec G Nelson
Mylee M Nickel
Alexandra Ochoa-Perez
Sawyer J Paape
Lauryn E Pelnar
Lorenzo T Peterson
Owen H Plate
Grace G Poppe
Katelyn M Rabe
Preston R Raeder
Cres J Ramaeker
Alberto C Ramos
Andrew R Rau
Cooper L Ritchie
Caeli J Ritt
Justin J Sabel
Caleb J Schaefer
Leyton Schaefer
Brooklynn J Schaub
Kerissa M Schleicher
Isabel M Schmelter
Brylee C Schuenemann
Tanner D Schultz
Kathryn J Schwartz
Cadence D Seymour
Brielle L Seymour
Jenesa H Soberg
Allison M Steiner
John T Steinhardt
Emma L Steinhardt
Celia R Struve
Sophia C Suchocki
Taylor S Trakel
Jordan Trejo
Marco P Troka
Mario J VanDrie
Emma L Weedman
Jackson J Weinhold
Sage C Wifler
Alec T Wilderman
Annie H Xiong
Dylan H Youmans