Riverview Honor Roll

Posted June 19, 2017

Congratulations to the Riverview Middle School students who achieved the Honor Roll!

2016-17 Third Trimester Honor Roll

Eighth Grade

Isabelle Arbuckle
Raegen Baumgartner
Cassandra Clarke
Tanner Coenen
Benjamin Cohn
Seth Conery
Payton DeZwarte
Gregory Even
Mariah Fox
Bryce Fuerst
Tara Gilbertson
Robert Grimes
Sierra Grimm
Ashton Haack
Nicole Haefs
Rachel Hansen
Jamie Hansen
Leah Hanson
Avery Hau
Jake Helmrick
Rayce Hyland
Emma Immel
Ilyssa Jones
Nathalie Kaiser
Chloe Kalk
Gabriel Kalleward
Andrew Klug
Brianna Kober
Jeremiah Krahn
Ryan Kraus
Evan Ladwig
Alia Loehr
Peter Malone
Dillon Meredith
Madison Meyer
Adam Miller
Claire Mulder
Margaret Munson
Julianna Neu
Gracianne Nohl
Ansel Olsen
Kennidy Pelnar
Lauren Petrie
Addison Plate
Bradley Preissner
Miranda Rautmann
Carley Reil
Nicole Reilly
Haven Ribbens
Isabelle Schilling
Sophie Schneider
Carter Schreiber
Cameron Schreiber
Cara Schwartz
Wyatt Smrz
Morgan Solonika
Elissa Spatt
David Steffes
Jack Steinhardt
Rachel Stokdyk
Allaina Struve
Davis Suckow
Tyler Sunagel
Matteo Troka
Alonzo Trunnell-Spindler
Brandon Vaughn
Isaiah Voss
Kailei Wachuta
Nicole Walber
Alayna Wilderman
Margaret Williamson
Johnathan Wishman
Connor Wiskirchen
Reese Young
Austin Zeeveld
Zoe Zwick

Seventh Grade

Shania Arneson
Grace Artery
Lucia Blad
Ava Booth
Mason Brill-Meerdink
Anthony Bulin
Morgan Clarke
Taylor Coenen
Emerson Cotter
Micah Falk
Milexi Fletes
McKenna Flood
Megan Fontany
Reed Gahagan
Jacob Gruttner
Lucas Gruttner
Erin Haase
Cortni Harder
Nicolaus Harpstead
Karlee Hartmann
Chase Heling
Calli Hellmer
Adelyn Hill
Robert Horner
Mckenna Hovey
Bradley Ingersoll
Nora Jaeger
Nikolai Jirikowic
Isabella Josephs
Jasmine Keller
Kaden Kelling
Mara Kiekhoefer
Clay Krablean
Hannah Kraus
Dakota Kreisa
Chloe Kulow
Jordan Lensmire
Emma Levandowski
Owen Lodl
Samaira Lomibao
Devin Mahloch
Treyton Malnory
Kellan Mella
Jason Meyer
Taylor Miller
Annika Nelson
Chloe Nicolaus
Kade Novak
Jeb Nytes
Jaden Papenfus
Kathryn Peterson
Meghan Rabe
Olivia Rabe
Samuel Radue
Katherine Rauscher
Sydney Rautmann
Dominic Riederer
Cole Ritt
Benjamin Robinson
Evan Robinson
Peyton Sass
Tanis Sator
Samuel Scheele
McKenna Schleicher
Allison Schwartz
Matthew Sember
Adelynn Seymour
Tre Shafstall
Matthew Sheridan
Kadin Southworth
Austin Steffes
Jacob Steinhardt
Ella Stubbs
Zachary Stucke
Grady Tackes
Isabella Tracy
Emily VonDerVellen
Abigail Walker
Brianne Weise
Sydney Youmans

Sixth Grade

Ella Ahlstrand
Najae Akbar
Alexander Ames
Carson Anhalt
Javier Aprill-Jawort
Tate Argall
Luci Bein
Dohnavyn Biertzer
Brady Bleck
Roman Braesch
Madeline Brown
Mason Buhk
Lauren Bunyea
Anna Depping-Herzog
Kieran DeRidder
Brody Downs
Arik Egerbrecht
Miriam Fabian
Colin Fisher
Camden Flaig
Ian Flood
Breanna Flores
Arianna Fohr
Elise Friedel
Carter Fuerst
Evelyn Goldsbury
Austin Gutschow
Calyssa Hall
Reymar Harms
Collin Harvey
Emma Heinen
Laura Henze
Ella Hogue
Emma Hollister
Natalie Johnson
Garret Johnson
Trinity Johnson
Clarissa Jones
Hailey Knuth
Mya Kulow
Allison Kultgen
Allison Limberg
Elizabeth Manthey
Ethan Marquardt
Caleb Martell
Dominic Martin
Triston Meyer
Connor Miley
Andru Miller
Jake Miller
Cady Ninnemann
Adam Niver
Forest Olsen
Sariya Osterberg
Zayda Pankow
Cassandra Pilling
Julianna Pohl
Shyann Rentmeester
Avery Ribbens
Ella Ringel
Logan Rizzi
Dylon Sass
Kaitlyn Scharenbroch
Harry Schneider
Brooke Schuenemann
Brandon Schultz
Austin Schwartz
Carson Schwartz
Natalie Schwarz
Carter Selk
Masee Selk
Ryan Selk
Oliver Sheets
Nicholas Shircel
Jacob Shutter
Zachary Stearns
Hailey Steinhardt
James Steinhardt
Maisy Sternhagen
Nathaniel Stucke
Adia Trejo
Alex Weisensel
Hannah Wettstein
Ashlei Williams
Violet Zellmer