Plymouth High School Honor Roll

Posted June 19, 2017

Congratulations to the Plymouth High School students who achieved the Honor Roll!

2016-17 Fourth Quarter High Honor Roll

Requires GPA of 3.75-4.0

Seniors

Sophie A. Albert
Elisabeth M. Balistreri
Jack A. Benedict
Lauren B. Bermke
Cole R. Bogenschuetz
Joseph R. Chandler
Nadine L. Dragan
Tatum S. Eigenberger
Lenea A. Guse
Joshua D. Hafemann
Kalei A. Hering
Olivia T. Honeck
Grace A. Huibregtse
Matthew A. Klas
Alyssa N. Krahn
Jacob M. Levsen
Emily R. Majerus
Hannah M. McFarlin
Connor J. McManus
Benjamin J. Nichols
Gwendolyn M. Nytes
Erik M. Ohman
Carlee J. Olsen
Myah L. Palechek
Abigail Phelps
Matthew J. Richards
Katherine E. Richart
Logan R. Rusch
Maria G. Ryan
Jake E. Sauter
Derek J. Schweiger
Kayla M. Schwibinger
Delaney J. Scudella
Abigal P. Smrz
Margeaux A. Suttner
Carly D. Triebensee
Samantha J. Weinkoetz
Jacob M. Welsch
Jacob M. Willeford

Juniors

Hanna Aukerman
Laura Behr
Katharine Benedict
Josie Binder
Erica Birenbaum
Kathleen Coley
Mason Dale
Korey Friederichs
Adrianna Georg
Mason Guell
Taylor Hau
Rebecca Haumschild
Cory Haupt
Emma Hellmer
Bryce Holzmann
Emma Jewell
Connor Joseph
Brandon Keller
Joshua Klister
Cade Knaus
Zachary Kraus
Amanda Krueger
Alexis Lautenschlaeger
Carly Lilek
Kaitlyn Luedtke
Asher Marcom
Samantha Meyer
Sarah Morris
Katie Pocian
Elizabeth Potrykus
Kayla Prahl
Eric Preissner
Sydney Robinson
Andrea Roncatti
Andrew Schmitt
Klairice Schwartz
Joseph Sebranek
Kathryn Sember
Nazla Siregar
Adam Smith
Madilyn Straub
Hannah Stucke
Kory Tetschlag
Elizabeth Welsch
Savannah Wiese
Catherine Williamson
Lindsay Wollner

Sophomores

Stefan Allman
Gabrielle Arnold
Wilhelm Birkholz
Elsa Blad
Dillon Fritz
Louis Gentine
Hana Goeser
Alexandra Gruttner
Katie Hanson
Grace Harvey
Max Hassel
Hannah Held
Alex Heun
Derek Holec
Abigail Horner
Christiana Hoyt
Cecelia Huhn
Jenna Iserloth
Anna Kitzerow
Keeley Kuru
Anthony Leissring
Luke Levsen
Isaac Lomibao
Caitlin McEvoy
Noah McFarlin
Benjamin Meyer
Cole Meyer
Katlynn Meyer
Manalie Mott
Lauren Nicholson
Caden Nicolaus
Mikalea Pingel
Matthew Pohl
Olivia Rauch
Jovianne Schwibinger
Esther Seely
Kerianne Solfest
Areliz Soto-Verduzco
Maggie Staehling
Joseph Steinhardt
Olivia Strutz
Charlotte Suttner
Sydney Tackes
Danielle Tesky
Amanda Triebensee
Michael Troka
Charles Waitkus
Monica Yolich

Freshmen

Jordyn Anderson
Nora Argall
Jacob Ashworth
Magdalene Berg
Sarah Birenbaum
Elise Bleck
Anna Brink
Kathryn Brinkman
Carolyn Britt
Dylan Ernst
Kaitlynn Fisher
Ashlyn Fleck
Madeline Haucke
Katelyn Heun
Jacob Honeck
Chase Jasinski
Rosalia Johnson
Ethan Joseph
Gracie Kasuboski
Sarah Klas
Carisa Kleinhans
Kyle Kraus
Dallas Kreisa
Ethan Lilyquist
Logan Manthey
Katlyn Marthenze
Luke McKinch
Alexis Meyer
Chance Miller
Jack Miller
Grace Mooney
Alec Nicholson
Cammi Nicolaus
Kinsey Ninnemann
Jessica Norton
Jennifer Novotny
Benjamin Olsen
Alexander Oty
Morgan Phipps
Lucas Rohrbeck
Cami Schroeder
Kalani Smith
Samantha Solfest
Natalie Stewart
Claire Strehlow
Nikolas Vega
Rilee Willett
Grace Wynveen

2016-17 Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

Requires GPA of 3.4-3.749

Seniors

Savannah F. Arneson
Helen A. Baus
Andrew S. Boening
Cole R. Bogenschuetz
Natalie P. Britt
Molly R. Brooks
Kersten E. Dewey
Gavin E. Falk
Ethan J. Fleck
Amanda K. Fogeltanz
Brooke E. Frederickson
Megan E. Goeser
Cole M. Held
Ariana L. Hendricks
Destiny L. Henschel
Kaitlyn A. Heyrman
Allison L. Horner
Riley J. Josephs
Dylan J. Koehn
Kaylee R. Koenig
Drew E. Krablean
Megan M. Krueger
Taylor A. Kurtz
Julia Marshall
Jillian G. Myers
Cassandra R. Nicholson
Abigail Phelps
Allison J. Pieper
Nicholas J. Pohl
Maria G. Ryan
Alan R. Schaefer
Hunter J. Schilder
Tegan E. Schneider
Jessica M. Schumacher
Alexander J. Shutter
Devin E. Sikora
Ariana Soto
Ethan C. Steiner
Jacob H. Steinhardt
Harrison P. Strutz
Megan I. Thiel
Tehya R. Wachuta
Brooklin V. Willoughby
Julia L. Zahn

Juniors

Alexis Anderson
Megan Ausloos
Jonathan Brisson
Lovisa Brynjarsdottir
Keith D'Amato
Noah DeSmidt
Hanna Eigenberger
Nathaniel Francis
Adrianna Georg
Paul Hammes
Kody Hitsman
Lucille Hoitink
Skylar Kapellen
Matthew Klemm
Matthew Klug
Kaylee Krahn
Logan Kulow
Mackade Mella
Derek Novotny
Gabriel Olsen
Taylor Oreck
Brady Petrie
Peyton Picard
Garrison Pierce
Holden Reilly
Maitland Robinson
Brianne Roy
Darian Sager
Katie Sanborn
Benjamin Schaefers
Cedrik Schamberger
Jaxsen Schermacher
Connor Schmidt
Luke Schneider
Logan Schreiber
Sommer Stoney
Emilee Torres
Morgan Walcott
Nevin Weigert

Sophomores

Brady Albers
Keegan Gafney
Isabell Gangano
Lily Jirikowic
Bennett Josephs
Gillian Kaat
Sydney Kalk
Isabelle Kastelic
Anna Koepke
Caitlin Kruschke
Casey MacPhetridge
Gabrielle Mella
Caden Nicolaus
Samuel Nytes
Elissa Passehl
Christian Pieper
Lauren Rabe
Emily Radue
Walker Saladini
Hannah Schaub
Benjamin Schleh
Luke Schultz
Zachery Seifert
George Sember
Ian Thiesenhusen
Elizabeth Tournour
Anthony Vargas
Halie Wagner
Charles Wichert
April Xiong

Freshmen

Kennedy Arbuckle
Kyle Bermke
Cole Booth
Connor Bruckner
Averell Diesch
Ethan Eigenberger
Zoe Ertel
Jerry Georg
Mason Hellmer
Riley Huibregtse
Isaac Kraus
Elizabeth Krueger
Michael Krusiec
Maxwell Leynse
Maxwell Ludington
Azure Maki
Isabella McCabe
Levi Mugan
Kinsey Ninnemann
Haven Norton
John Nugent
Kiley Petrie
Aiden Reilly
Ava Schilder
Cami Schroeder
Anna Seifert
Alexa Sheridan
Lukas Sternard
Matthew Timm
Sarah VonDerVellen
Austin Walker
Joel Williams
Zachary Zeeveld