Riverview Honor Roll

Posted April 3, 2017

Congratulations to the Riverview Middle School students who achieved the Honor Roll!

2016-17 Second Trimester Honor Roll

Eighth Grade
 Albino Anzures
Isabelle M. Arbuckle
Emily V. Austin
Jacob C. Batt
Raegen A. Baumgartner
Laura E. Birkholz
Cassandra A. Clarke
Tanner J. Coenen
Benjamin J. Cohn
Seth A. Conery
Payton K. DeZwarte
Kirsten L. Entringer
Gregory J. Even
Mariah L. Fox
Bryce G. Fuerst
Tara L. Gilbertson
Samuel Q. Gossens
Robert J. Grimes
Sierra L. Grimm
Ashton W. Haack
Nicole E. Haefs
Jamie K. Hansen
Rachel R. Hansen
Leah A. Hanson
Avery L. Hau
Rayce R. Hyland
Emma L. Immel
Ilyssa L. Jones
Nathalie J. Kaiser
Chloe A. Kalk
Gabriel B. Kalleward
Andrew J. Klug
Benjamin C. Knaus
Brianna D. Kober
Jeremiah M. Krahn
Ryan B. Kraus
Evan S. Ladwig
Kieanna L. LePage
Faith A. Lewis
Alia M. Loehr
Peter E. Malone
Dillon H. Meredith
Madison C. Meyer
Adam G. Miller
Claire A. Mulder
Margaret A. Munson
Julianna N. Neu
Gracianne M. Nohl
Alicia S. Nugent
Ansel R. Olsen
Kennidy R. Pelnar
Addison R. Plate
Bradley J. Preissner
Miranda J. Rautmann
Carley M. Reil
Nicole A. Reilly
Haven L. Ribbens
Isabelle G. Schilling
Sophie A. Schneider
Cameron M. Schreiber
Carter M. Schreiber
Bethany M. Schultz
Cara A. Schwartz
Wyatt S. Smrz
Morgan L. Solonika
Elissa L. Spatt
David J. Steffes
Jack R. Steinhardt
Rachel E. Stokdyk
Allaina R. Struve
Matteo A. Troka
Alonzo Trunnell-Spindler
Brandon R. Vaughn
Isaiah J. Voss
Kailei A. Wachuta
Nicole E. Walber
Alayna D. Wilderman
Margaret A. Williamson
Johnathan D. Wishman
Connor K. Wiskirchen
Autumn R. Woodke
Reese C. Young
Austin J. Zeeveld
Zoe A. Zwick

Seventh Grade
 Shania K. Arneson
Grace A. Artery
Lucia R. Blad
Ava C. Booth
Mason J. Brill-Meerdink
Ashleigh J. Brown
Anthony R. Bulin
Abigail M. Buneta-Gultch
Morgan L. Clarke
Taylor E. Coenen
Emerson K. Cotter
Kimberly A. Egerer
Micah R. Falk
Mary L. Feldmann
Megan A. Fontany
Reed C. Gahagan
Jacob S. Gruttner
Lucas R. Gruttner
Erin K. Haase
Sophia D. Hansen
Cortni R. Harder
Maxwell J. Harlin
Nicolaus J. Harpstead
Karlee M. Hartmann
Calli J. Hellmer
Adelyn R. Hill
Mckenna C. Hovey
Bradley J. Ingersoll
Nikolai W. Jirikowic
Isabella R. Josephs
Jasmine O. Keller
Mara E. Kiekhoefer
Hannah R. Kraus
Dakota C. Kreisa
Mitchell J. Krueger
Chloe A. Kulow
Jordan L. Lensmire
Emma C. Levandowski
Owen D. Lodl
Samaira B. Lomibao
Treyton B. Malnory
Kellan D. Mella
Jason T. Meyer
Taylor A. Miller
Annika M. Nelson
Chloe P. Nicolaus
Kade M. Novak
Jeb W. Nytes
Jaden M. Papenfus
Kathryn Peterson
Meghan M. Rabe
Olivia R. Rabe
Samuel M. Radue
Katherine J. Rauscher
Dominic M. Riederer
Cole J. Ritt
Evan W. Robinson
Peyton D. Sass
Tanis L. Sator
Samuel Scheele
McKenna A. Schleicher
Allison K. Schwartz
Matthew J. Sember
Adelynn F. Seymour
Tre X. Shafstall
Matthew J. Sheridan
Kadin H. Southworth
Austin J. Steffes
Jacob W. Steinhardt
Ella N. Stubbs
Zachary M. Stucke
Isabella C. Tracy
Emily R. VonDerVellen
Brianne M. Weise
Sydney C. Youmans

Sixth Grade
 Ella H. Ahlstrand
Najae A. Akbar
Alexander J. Ames
Carson T. Anhalt
Javier L. Aprill-Jawort
Anthony C. Apuzzo
Tate L. Argall
Luci B. Bein
Dohnavyn J. Biertzer
Brady T. Bleck
Roman J. Braesch
Mason G. Buhk
Lauren A. Bunyea
Athena R. Christel
Anna D. Depping-Herzog
Kieran C. deRidder
Brody R. Downs
Miriam J. Fabian
Colin J. Fisher
Camden A. Flaig
Ian T. Flood
Breanna L. Flores
Arianna M. Fohr
Elise M. Friedel
Carter J. Fuerst
Evelyn D. Goldsbury
Austin J. Gutschow
Reymar C. Harms
Collin G. Harvey
Noah D. Hefter
Emma G. Heinen
Laura K. Henze
Ella M. Hogue
Emma M. Hollister
Garret R. Johnson
Natalie A. Johnson
Trinity C. Johnson
Clarissa L. Jones
Hailey A. Knuth
Mya J. Kulow
Allison L. Kultgen
Allison M. Limberg
Braden W. Lisowe
Elizabeth M. Manthey
Ethan D. Marquardt
Caleb J. Martell
Dominic J. Martin
Connor R. Miley
Andru M. Miller
Jake R. Miller
Cady M. Ninnemann
Forest M. Olsen
Sariya Osterberg
Oliana C. Ozbaki
Zayda G. Pankow
Cassandra K. Pilling
Julianna M. Pohl
Shyann P. Rentmeester
Avery J. Ribbens
Ella G. Ringel
Logan L. Rizzi
Kaitlyn A. Scharenbroch
Harry F. Schneider
Brooke M. Schuenemann
Brandon D. Schultz
Austin T. Schwartz
Carson A. Schwartz
Natalie E. Schwarz
Carter Selk
Masee Selk
Ryan Selk
Oliver J. Sheets
Nicholas S. Shircel
Jacob M. Shutter
Zachary R. Stearns
James M. Steinhardt
Nathaniel M. Stucke
Adia M. Trejo
Alex N. Weisensel
Ashlei M. Williams
Violet O. Zellmer